2018-2019 Team

District Leadership

Position Name
District Director Anthony Koury
Program Quality Director Christopher Boyk
Club Growth Director Matthew Woyner
Public Relations Manager Becky Zentko
Administration Manager Lorraine Confort
Finance Manager Kristen Boyd
Logistics Manager Rabah Seffal
Parliamentarian Michael Mullin
Immediate Past District Director Angela Mullin

Division and Area Directors

Office Name
Division A Ronald Korte
Area 10 Jim Dickson
Area 11 Steve Cohen
Area 12 William Neuman
Area 13 David Tholin
Division B Bala Sreedharan
Area 20 David Engle
Area 21 Joshua Phillips
Area 22 Sarah Towne
Division C Rodney Lewis
Area 30 Julia Issa-Ghantous
Area 31 Rhonda Cai
Area 32 Michael Bradford
Division D Donna Gerig
Area 40 Daniel Fishbein
Area 41 Ronald Buck
Area 42 Sarah Wales
Area 43 Helen Haynes
Division E Elaine Sommer
Area 50 Paula Dejmek Woods
Area 51 Donna Tomich-Adair
Area 52 Craig Karvala
Area 53 Deborah Brunner

Additional Leadership

Position Name
District Webmaster Jordan Sovereign
Club Website Coordinator Bruce Murdoch
Newsletter Editor Pat Reisdorf
Social Media Coordinator John Blasé
Historian Catrina Eimer
District Training Coordinator Angela Mullin
Club Retention Chair Bobby Dillard
Club Extension Chair Jerry Evans
Prison Club Manager Jon Greiner
Prison Club Chair Ray Termini
Prison Club Administrator Carol Loser
Prison Club Fundraising Coordinator Martie Ogborn
Club Quality & Membership Coordinator Tom Willison
Leadership Development Chair Dick Poirier
Leadership Path Coordinator Steve Morey
Talent Development Coordinator Heather Armstrong
Strategic Planning Advisory Committee Chair Jon Greiner
Speakers Bureau Chair Paul Rak
Sound Engineer Mike Mullin
Leadership Committee Chair Angela Mullin
Alignment Committee Chair Valerie Horton
Audit Committee Chair Jason Heissler
District Photographer Lyndon Rich
Pathways Support Coordinator Maryann Reichelt
Pathways Support Team Member Phil Daniel
Pathways Support Team Member Pat Reisdorf
Pathways Support Team Member Dick Poirier